Lestijden vanaf 1 augustus 2021

04 maart 2021


les/pauzetijden
Lesuur 108.30-09.15
Lesuur 209.15-10.00
Lesuur 310.00-10.45
PAUZE10.45-11.00
Lesuur 411.00-11.45
Lesuur 511.45-12.30
PAUZE12.30-13.00
Lesuur 613.00-13.45
Lesuur 713.45-14.30
PAUZE14.30-14.45
Lesuur 814.45-15.30
Lesuur 915.30-16.15
Lesuur 1016.15-17.00